ISSUE : FN                                                      FREE NEPAL : THE NEW HORIZON OF NOBLE THOUGHT AND UNIQUE CREATION !
 
   freenepal com   go home   freenepal@hotmail.com   Introduction of  FN   Please sign Guestbook    Download preeti font to view articles in Nepali   View previous issues FAQView readers view  An introduction to Nepal in brief         
     NEW   ITEMS :  World Literary News   |   Win 'prize'  |  FN - Writers  |   Book release  |  E-pal * We use to update data daily ! Pls. don't touch me !
 
D I R E C T O R Y
 
INFORMATION
 

Moscow's weather

Weather in KTM
Click here to view the  weather of  the major cities of Nepal


MKSOFT
 15413361
freenepal
All rights reserved ©
FREE NEPAL, 2004

Free zone in Free Nepal:

 
 
 

Nepalese in CIS (former Soviet Union)
Temporary directory

 Search people by name 

Search people  by institute or city

 

Official representatives :
Royal Nepalese Embassy Staff & family in Moscow:

HE. Hiranya Lal Shrestha - Ambassador, Tel: 2447356

Mrs. Maya Devi Shrestha

Mr. Jeewan Prakash Shrestha-1st. Secretory,Tel: 2419313

Mrs. Neeta Shrestha

Mr. Kumar Bahadur K.C. -3rd Secretory, Tel: 2419311

Mrs. K.C.

 

Students from Е

Moscow State University of Civil Engineering (MISI) :

Dr. Madhu Krishna Shrestha (Dolakha ,Nepal) D.sc. ЦEngineering Management, MISI, Block2, Room # 702 ,Moscow

Email : [email protected]

Dr. Bhim Prasad Itani, (Dhading ,Nepal) Hydropower faculty,

MISI, Block2, Room # 718 ,Moscow

Email : [email protected]

Mr. Bashu Poudel, Ph.D.,Hydropower faculty, MISI, Moscow

 

MADI :

Mr. Anup Sharma (Old Baneshwor, KTM, Nepal) Preparatory Course (Computer) MADI, Room#1314 G.P.O. box Ц3685, Phone#473407

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Krishna Ranjit (Ph.D.- Highway Engineering) MADI, Room#915,

(Nepal) Banepa Municipality Ц2, Bholakha tole Tel: 61828, Email:[email protected]

Mr. Jalendra Kumar Chaudhary (Sirha, Lahan, Ц 6 ,Nepal)

3rd Year Ц Computer, MADI, Room#711

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Baidhanath Sharma (Parsa, Mahottari ,Nepal)

Ph.D. ЦAutomation, MADI, Room#801 Tel: 152-7111.

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Binod Kumar Yadav (Baheda Bela Ц7 Dhanusha ,Nepal)

M.E. -Software Engineering, MADI Room#709, Tel: 90187472398

Mr. Gyanendra Bajracharya (Tansen, Palpa 5/81, Nepal)

Ph.D. - Automation,MADI, Room#1003, Tel: 075-20417

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Prabhakar Jha (Sirha, Tulsipur, Nepal)

Ph.D. - Computer Hardware ,MADI, Room#614,

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Prabhansh Kumar Mandal (Nepal Janakpur Dham, Ward#1) Preparatory ЦComputer, MADI ,Phone#24587 Room#1314

Mrs. Rajana Ranjit (Banepa Municipality Ц2, Bholakha tole,Nepal)

1st Course -Computer , Tel: 61828, MADI, Room#915

Email : [email protected]

Mr. Rajaram Chaudhary (Sirha, Lahan, Parariya ,Nepal)

3rd Course. ЦComputer, MADI ,Room#614,

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Ramesh Yadav (Sandha Ц1 Mahottrai ,Nepal)

Preparatory Course,MADI , Room#1207 Block#2, Pager#58899,Phone#7880000

Mr. Rameshwor Gautam (Parbat,Nepal) ,B.E. passed,MADI ,Room # 610

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Sachindra Bajracharya (Tansen, Palpa 5/81,Nepal)

(1st Course ЦComputer, MADI, Room # 1003, Tel: 075-20417

E-mail:[email protected]

Mr. Shrestha Praveen (Biratnagar-3, Nepal),4th Course Computer,

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Umesh Yadav (Sandha Ц1 Mahottrai ,Nepal) , Ph.D.-Civil

Engineering,MADI Room -1207 Block -2, Pager # 58899, Phone # 7880000

 

Moscow State Academy of Computer Institute:

Mr. Lokendra Gurung (Jawalakhel, Nepal),Student -MSACI Moscow,Vulica Lacica,14,914

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Bardaan Koirala (Tansen, Palpa, Nepal),Student MSACI,

Street Vilicha Latshicha, House#14

Email: bardan @hotmail.com

Mr. Deepak Koirala (Palpa, Nepal), Student MSACI ,

Moscow,Vulica Lacica,14, Room#914

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Arbind Bhakta Rajbhandari

 

PeoplesТ Friendship University (PFU):

Mr. Ananta Ram Shrestha,Civil Engineering,117198-Moscow, St. Mikhluko Maklaya House#19 Hostel#8 Room#453

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Basanta Pageni,( Lekhanath Municipality 14, Satmuhane, Kaski 13Nepal),Medicine 1st Course,117198-Moscow, St. Mikhluko Maklaya House#17 Hostel#7 Room#2

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Binod Singh & Mr. Binaya Singh (Dilli Bazaar, Kathmandu ,Nepal) Medicine 4th Course,117198-Moscow, Street Mikhluko Maklaya House#17 Hostel#7 Room#560

E-mail: [email protected] [email protected]

Mr. Deepak Bhandari (565 Khirauna- 1, Siraha Nepal) ,Medicine 2nd Course,117198-Moscow, Street Mikhluko Maklaya House#17 Hostel#7

E-mail: [email protected],

Mr. Deependra Kumar Chaudhary ( Lahan, Nepal) , Ecology 4th Course, 117198-Moscow, Street Mikhluko Maklaya House#13 Hostel#5 Room#505

Mr. Dipak Kunwar (Mahendranagar, Kanchanpur- 3 Sital Niwash, Nepal) Medicine 3rd Course,117198-Moscow, Street Mikhluko Maklaya ,House#17 Hostel#7 Room#501

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Pannachan Firoj (Pokhara ,Nepal) Engineering 1st Course,117198-Moscow, Street Mikhluko Maklaya

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Kailash Gupta (P.O. Box 2537, Kalimati, KTM,Nepal) ,

Medical 6th Course, 117198-Moscow, Street Mikhluko Maklaya ,

House # 21 Block #10 Room # 1410

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Rajesh Lal Nyachhyon (Patan,Nepal)

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Sagar Gurung (Pokhara,Nepal) ,Medicine 3rd Course,117198-Moscow, Street Miklukho Maklaya House#17 Block#7 Room #462 E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Sankalp Pokhrel (Chuchhepati, Chabahill P.O. Box 3685, KTM, Nepal) Architecture, 117198-Moscow, Street Miklukho Maklaya, House#21/A, Block#10, Room#407/A

Mr. Somendra Shrestha (Koteswor, KTM, Nepal),Ecology 3rd Course, 117198-Moscow, Street Mikhluko Maklaya

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Ashok Rai (Teentolia 13 Biratnagar, Nepal) ,Medicine 2nd Year, 117198-Moscow, Street Mikhluko Maklaya Block#7 Room#501

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Deepak Malla, http://deepakmiho.homepage.com

E-Mail: [email protected]

Mr. Ramesh Raj Acharya (Lekhanath-1 Kaski, Mahendrapool, Pokhara Tel:60012 P.O.Box: 207,Nepal) Vet. Sc.

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Rameshwar Giri (Syanja ,Nepal)Vet. Sci.

Mr. Sujan Sharma (Janakpur, Nepal), Medicine

Mr. Niraj Adhikari (KTM,Nepal) Medicine

Mr. Deepak Vishwakarma (Pokhara, Nepa),Medicine

Mr. Vishnu Nepali (Pokhara, Nepal) Medicine

Mr. Sushil Rana (Pokhara ,Nepal), Medicine

Ms. Neeva Amatya ( Pokhara, Nepal), Medicine

Mr. Resham Tiwari (Butwal, Nepal), Medicine

Mr. Damodar Bashyal (Palpa, Nepal), Mechanical Engg.

Mr. Mohan Dhoj Joshi (KTM,Nepal), Civil Engg.

Mr. Kiran Kumar Mahat (KTM,Nepal), Civil Engg.

Mr. Navin Prasai (Jhapa,Nepal), Medicine

Mr. Govinda Lamichhane (Dang ,Nepal), Civil Engg.

Mr. Lab Kumar Chaurasiya (Birgunj,Nepal), Medicine

Mr. Dev Narayan Shah (Janakpur,Nepal), Medicine

Mr. Praveen Gauchan (Nepalgunj ,Nepal), Mining Engg.

Mr. Surendra Khadayat (KTM,Nepal), Law

Mr. Pushpa Yadav (Janakpur, Nepal), Medicine

Ms. Sushma Rijal (Chitwan, Nepal), Medicine

Mr. Atma Ram Ulok (Kavre, Khopasi,Nepal), Ecology

Mr. Guna Nanda Pathak (Biratnagar,Nepal), Ecology

Mr. Nava Raj Pageni (Shishuwa-8, Kaski, Nepal), Law

 

Moscow Medical Academy -M1 (MMA)-5:

Mr. Dipesh Aryal (Chabahil, Kathmandu ,Nepal), 6th yr. ЦMMA, St. Malaya Pirogovskaya Ц 18, 119435 ,Moscow Tel- 483090,482318,

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Amar Gurung (Pokhara 9/320, Kaski, Gandaki, Nepal),6th yr. ЦMMA, St. Malaya Pirogovskaya Ц 18, 119435 Moscow,Tel- 061-22864

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Dhir Bahadur Gurung (Pardi, Pokhara, Gandaki ,Nepal),5th yr. ЦMMA, St. Malaya Pirogovskaya Ц 16/4, Moscow

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Khagendra Gurung (Samakhushi Ц 29, KTM ,Nepal),5th yr. ЦMMA, St. Malaya Pirogovskaya Ц 16/4, Moscow. Tel: 351136

Email address: [email protected]

Mr. Lopsang Lama (Chabahil Bazaar, KTM, Nepal), 6th yr. ЦMMA,

St. Malaya Pirogovskaya Ц 18, 119435 Moscow. Room 510 Tel: 472009

Ms. Anagha Pradhan (Kalanki, KTM, Nepal) , 6th yr. ЦMMA, St. Malaya Pirogovskaya Ц 16, Moscow, Tel: 330389

Mr. Ram Kumar Pradhan (Kalaiya- 4, Nepal), 6th yr. -MMA , St. Malaya Pirogovskaya Ц 16/4, Moscow

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Ravi Shah (Janakapur , Nepal) ,MMA, Dimitrovskoe highway- 47/2, Moscow. Tel: 977-75-63*243,

Mr. Ang Leamy Sherpa (Chabahil, KTM, Nepal) ,MMA, St. Malaya Pirogovskaya Ц 16, Moscow Tel: 492293

Mr. Om Kumar Shrestha (Damauli, Tanahun, Gandaki Nepal) ,5th yr. ЦMMA,St. Malaya Pirogovskaya Ц 16/4, Moscow. Tel: 065-60147

Email: [email protected]

 

MIIT:

Abishek Baidya (P.O. Box 1578, Kathmandu. Tel: 526175, 225244. Nepal) 1st yr. MIIT, St. Obratchova Ц22, Room- 1103, 103055 Moscow.

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Ashish Baidya (P.O. Box 1578, KTM. Tel: 526175, 225244, Nepal),

Student- Moscow State University of Railway & Transportation (MIIT) (Russia): St. Obratchova Ц22, Room#1103, 103055 Moscow.

Email: [email protected]

 

Moscow State Medical and Dental University (M3):

Miss. Saraswati Shrestha (Butwal Ц 4. Tel: 071-40426, 071-42819 ,Nepal) 1st yr. M3, Vucheticha-12, 125206 Moscow

Email: [email protected] , [email protected]

Mr. Anup Shakya (6/16 Thaina, Latlitpur, Kathmandu Tel: 532160 ,Nepal), 1st yr. M3, Moscow 125206, St. Vuchheticcha, House#12 Room#47

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Amit Chaturbedi, M3

 

Other nepalese in Moscow (Russia):

Mr. Alexander Shrestha, Moscow

Mr. Anil Kumar, Moscow, Tel- 5745321

Mr. Arjun Singh, Moscow, Tel- 4387581Ѓ

Mr. Arun Ojha, Moscow, Tel- 1456300

Mr. Ashok Kumar Sah, Vladimir,Mos.Obl.

Mr. Bechhulal Sah ,Moscow, Tel- 3628481

Dr. Bharat Raj Poudel, Moscow, Tel- 4225113Ѓ

Dr. Acharya Bhisma, Moscow Tel: 1112040, 1111414, 1116161, Fax: 1186895, mobile: 7478515

Dr. Badri K.C., Moscow

Mr. Bijesh Maharjan, Moscow, Tel- 9453317

Mr. Binay Shrestha, Moscow, Tel-9747776/7558480

Dr. Binod Mani Baral, Email: [email protected]

Mr. Binod Bahdur Hamal, Moscow Tel: 4345074, 4338590, 4696949Ѓ

Mr. Chhabilal Kunwar, Moscow, Tel- 3183048(M)

Mr. Dipak Ratna Kansakar, Moscow

Dr. Dibya Ratna Shakya, Moscow Tel. (7095) 9394967, 3822017,

Fax: 9328889, Email: [email protected]

Mr. Dille Lama, Moscow, Tel- 7630915(M)

Mr. Dinanath Rajbhandary,Moscow

Mr. Dinesh Mani Shrestha, Moscow, Tel-8-902-6931973 (M)

Mr. Dhananjay Shrestha, Moscow Tel. 1338485

Dr. Dhruba Das Ulok, Moscow, Tel- 2771174/2758598

Dr. Ek Narayan Chapagain, Moscow, Tel- 007-095-781-27-42 (office);9374246
007-916-935-70-57 (mob.) email:[email protected]
Mrs.Neeta Chapagain - Pathak ; 007-916-935-70-56 (mob.)

Mr. Ghanashyam Rajbandari, Moscow Tel.4152206

Mr. Ghanshyam Thapa, Moscow, Tel- 1819118

Dr. Hari Lal Nakarmi, Moscow Tel. 181097

Mr. Harendra Prasad Jaisawal, Moscow, 8-902-6847801(M)

Mr. Harihar Pokharel, Moscow, Tel- 7556841

Mr. Hira Sharma, Moscow, Tel- 1047681(M)

Mr. Hira Ratna Maharjan,8 901 7825009 [email protected] /Moscow

Dr. Jangab Chauhan, Moscow Tel. 2161392

Mr. Jiba N. Lamichane, Moscow Tel: 1819184, 1819682

Mr. Indu Shrestha,Mosocw

Mr. Kamal Man Shrestha, Moscow, Tel- 7676046(M)

Mr. Keshab Timilsina, Moscow, Tel- 7218701

Mr. Kiran Newa ( Maharajgunj, Tel: 3706960 KTM, Nepal)., Moscow, Tel- 2161246

Mr. Kishor Banarjee, (Business), Moscow

Mr. Krishna Prakash Shrestha, Moscow Tel. 9353023

Mr. Krishna Prasad Ranjit, Moscow

Mr. Krishna Prasad Rijal, Moscow, Tel- 2161391/2 (o)

Mr. Khem Lamichhane, Moscow

Dr. Kumar Karki (Maharajgunj, KTM,Nepal)

Tel: 4013760 ,Tel: 3706960 , Moscow.

Mr. Kushal Khatri, Moscow, Tel- 2702321Ѓ

Dr. Mahesh Singh, Moscow, Tel- 1116161

Dr. Mani Raj Pokharel, Moscow, Tel. 1111553

Mr. Mati Ram Dhakaal, Moscow

Mr. Mritunjay Shrestha, Moscow, Tel-4345074/4338590

Mr. Nanda Kishore Sah, Moscow, Tel- 5380549Ѓ

Mr. Prakash Shreshtha, Moscow Tel. 1338485

Mr. Pawan Shrestha,Mosocw

Mr. Prabin Kumar Shrestha, Moscow

Dr. Prabhod Man Singh Pradhan, Moscow, Tel. 1319756

Dr. Prem Raj Baidya ( P.O.Box- 1578, Kathmandu, Tel: 526175, 225244, Fax: 228244 Nepal) Cardiovascular Surgeon, Bakoulev Scientific Center for Cardio-vascular Surgery, Tel: 414-76-82, Moscow - 125315

1st Baltiiski Pereulok- 3/25, Hostel # 1, RAMS, Room # 128.

Email: pbaidya@ hotmail.com

Mr. Rajendra Prasad Rijal, Moscow

Mr. Raj Das Shrestha, Moscow, Tel. 1113040

Mr. RajaRam Sharma, Mosocw

Mr. Rajan Prasad Amatya, Moscow

Mr. Raj Kumar Singh, Moscow

Mr. Rajesh Bhandari, Moscow, Tel- 8-279-30281

Mr. Ram Singh, Moscow

Dr. Ram Kumar Karki (Nepal),Ph.D. Surgeon - Moscow veterinary Academy,Ministry of Agriculture (Russia): Skrybina Ц 23, Moscow 109472. Tel: 3724666 (Hostel)

Mr. Ranga Nath Poudel (Ph.D. student, MADI /businessman) Tel. 782-45-06

Dr. Rishi Kant Mandal, Moscow, Tel- 2771174

Mr. Rishi Prasad Rijal, Moscow, Tel- 1074278(M)

Mr. Santa Bahadur Sarki Moscow

Mr. Shambhu Rijal, Moscow

Mr. Shyam Sundar Shrestha, Moscow

Mr. Shanti Thokra Tamang, Moscow

Mr. Sushil Sigdel, Moscow, Email: [email protected]

Mr. Sanjay Acharya, Moscow, Tel- 8-902-1689782(M)

Mr. Shiva Murti Bhurtel, Moscow

Mr. Subodh Devkota, Moscow, Tel: 3144804

Mr. Suraj Chhetri, Moscow

Dr. Surya Poudel (Lecture, MADI), Tel: 4303667

Mr. Suman Kharel (Butawal,Nepal), Mosocw

Dr. Surya Rijal, Moscow, Tel-8-903-6123654(m)

Mr. Soyuz Daibagya, Moscow, Tel- 4899592Ѓ

Mr. Tek Raj Niroula, Moscow, Tel- 1456300

Mr. Uddav Adhikari (Kavre, Nepal), Moscow

Ms Urwashi Khemka, Moscow

Mr. Utsab Kumar Amatya, Moscow

Mr. Zyanendra Adhikari, Moscow

 

Cheboksary:

Mr. Ramesh Raj Acharya (Lekhanath-1 Kaski, Mahendrapool, Pokhara Tel:60012 P.O.Box: 207), Cheboksary

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Bidur Mani Dhakal (Bharatpur-5, Laxmipur, Chitwan, Nepal) Cheboksary

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Sailesh Kumar Pandey (Kalaiya-11 Tel: 53-50457) Cheboksary

Mr. Sachin Shakya (Nagal Tole, Ward no. 28, Cha-2-327 KTM-3, Nepal) Cheboksary

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Papil Shrestha (Purano Baneshwor-9, Kathmandu, Nepal) Cheboksary E-mail: [email protected] , [email protected]

Mr. Sangoj Shrestha (Main Road-2/145, Narayangarh.)Cheboksary

Email: [email protected]

Ms. Renuka Tamrakar (20/133, Kamal Pokhari, KTM.Tel: 434643) Cheboksary E-mail: [email protected]

Ms. Shanti Sigdel (Battishputali, Baneshwor, KTM, Tel: 494786, Nepal) Cheboksary

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Subash Kumar Chaudhary (G.P.O Box 8975 EPC 421,KTM,.Tel: 520144.Fax: 220161 Nepal) Cheboksary

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Prem Kumar Singh (VDC Digampur-2,Dhanusa, Janakpur.Tel: 29202) Cheboksary

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Rajan Gaire (Palpa, Aargalu-1 Tel: 20900 Nepal.) Cheboksary

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Mohammad Ans Shekh (VDC Sonpur, ward no.9 , Banke,Bheri,.Tel: 60038 Nepal Cheboksary)

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Karma Murti Bhurtyal (Shivamandir VDC Kawasoti thana,Nawalparasi) Cheboksary

E-mail: [email protected]

Ms. Sona Shilpakar (Lagankhel, Lalitpur. Tel: 536181) Cheboksary

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Bhaskar Raj Pant (Gha-1, 280, Gyaneshwor KTM. P.O. Box : 13633 Tel: 416542, 422967) Cheboksary

E-mail: [email protected]

Ms. Rushma Shrestha (Kha-2-925, Bagbazar, KTM,.Tel: 227045 Nepal ) Cheboksary

E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Abhimanyu Shrestha (C/o Bishal Hardware Sangam Chowk, Narayangarh, Chitwan, Tel: 56-20904, 426291(KTM) Nepal). Cheboksary E-mail: [email protected]

Mr. Mohit Godar (Cha 2/562, Loshal,Basbari, Maharajgunj, Kathmandu,.Tel: 372235 ,Nepal) Cheboksary

Mr. Suraj Rana (Maitri path, cha 8/11,Butwal-8. Tel: 71-43892, Nepal) Cheboksary

Mr. Rajeshwor Prasad San (Bhawaripur-5, Siraha, Nepal),Cheboksary

Mrs. Parbati Ghimire(Kharal) , Cheboksary

Mr. Sunil Yadav

Mr. Shashi Yadav

Mr. vijay Pradhan

Mr. Vijay Thakuri

Mr. Sanjay Shrestha

Mr. Jaya Ram K.C.

Mr. Damodar Adhikari

Mr. Ananda Kumar Dubedi

Mr. Chitra Ketu Singh

Ms. Manisha Maskey

Mr. Khemananda Banjade

Mr. Naresh Man Shrestha

Mr. Ashok Chandra Shrestha

Ms. Laxmi Awa

Mr. Ajit Shrestha

Mr. Rajeshwor Prasad San (Bhawaripur-5, Siraha, Nepal)

Mr. Rochan Kumar Pokharel

 

Volgograd:

Mr. Bal Krishna (Bhojpur-7, Pokhare, Bhojpur, Koshi,Nepal) Computer aided design and manufacturing- 3rd course,Volgagrad state Technical University. Volgagrad-400005,Lenin Avenue#50, Hostel#2, Room#236

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Gagendra Thapa (Bagale Itatyle Udhyog (T.B.T)Urlabari-6, Morang Tel: 21-39057 ,Nepal) Preparatory Volgagrad Medicine Academy, Medicine Hostel, Volgagrad-400002, Street Kim 18, Room #237 Tel: 441753

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Manish Karn (C/o Gangadhar Lal Karn Dharan road, Biratnagar-8 Tel: 21-24614,Nepal) Chemical Technology and Biotechnology- 2nd course, Volgagrad state Technical University, Volgagrad-400005, Lenin Avenue-50, Hostel#2, Room#203

E-mail: [email protected]; [email protected]

Mr. Roshan Jung Karki (C/o Kabita Karki, Kalanki-14.Tel: 274863 ,Nepal),2nd course Information of Science and technology, Volgagrad state Technical University, Volgagrad-400005, Lenin Avenue-50, Hostel-2, Room#209

Email: [email protected]

Mr. Bidur Kumar Sharma (Pokharel), Business, Tel-8442-910416

Mr. Bhai Raja Pradhan, Business, Tel-8442-379509

Dr. Suprabhat Shrestha, Post-Graduate student

Mr. Arbin Kumar Thakur, Student

Mr. Ava Upadhyay, Student

Mr. Niranjan Shrestha, Preparatory course, Volgograd Technical University

Mr. Suraj Raj Pant, Preparatory Course, Volgograd Technical University

 

Tula City:

Mr. Pramod Kumar Ray, Student

Makhachkala, Daghestan:

Mr. Sunil Prasad , Makhachkala

Mr. Dinesh Kumar Chaudhary, Student,Makhachkala

Mr. Prashant Saraf, student, Makhachkala

Mr. Krishna Vaidya, Student,Makhachkala

Ms. Reema Shrestha, Makhachkala

 

Tber (Kalinin):

Dr. Chandra B. Pun, Tber, Tel. 559419, 559612, (077-0822)

Dr. Anil Kumar Thakur, Post-graduate student

Mr. Dipak Raj Pandey, Student

Ms. Situlal Shrestha, Student

Mr. Rajib Dev, Student

Mr. Shailesh Acharya, Student

Mr. Bishwa Raj Shrestha, Student

St. Petersburg:

Mr. Amit Shakya St. Petrusburg, Tel. 812-2454130

Mr. Raju Maharjan St. Petrusburg, Tel. 812-2454130

Mr. Shalin Shakya, St. Petrusburg, Tel. 812-2454130

E-mail: [email protected]

Dr. Bidhya Man Shakya, St. Petresburg, Tel: 812-5927088, 3143360

Mr. Manish Oli, Student, St. Petresburg,

Dr. Buddhi Raj Kharel, Business, St. Petresburg, Tel: +812-1262004

Mr. Niraj Subedi, Business, St. Petresburg,

Mr. Rakesh Baidya, St. Petresburg,

 

Samara State Medical Institute (SSMI) - 3:

Mr. Lakshman kumar Shah, Tel- +8462-384809

Mr. Dharmanath Yadav

Mr. Prashant Sharma

 

Kyrghyz State Medical University:

Mr. Abadesh Kumar Yadav, (Jhunkhunma Ц8 VDC, Rautahat ,Nepal) Course: 6th year , K.S.M.A. , Hostel#7, Room#66

Ms. Basundha Ghimire, (Chabahil, Chucchepati, KTM Nepal)

Course: 6th year, K.S.M.A. , Hostel#7, Room#88

Mr. Bijay Ram Maharjan, (Lalitpur-8, Sundhara, KTM, Nepal)

Course: 1st year,K.S.M.A., Hostel#7, Room#69, Tel: 410485

Mr. Bijay Thapa, (Maharajgung, KTM, Nepal) Course: 6th year,

K.S.M.A. , Hostel#7, Room#69

Mr. Damodar Paudel (Course: 5th year)

(Nepal) Mahadevsthan-2, Kavre K.S.M.A. , Hostel#7, Room#69

Mr. Hari Prasad Ghimire, (Gauradana-9, Jhapa Nepal)Course: 6th year,

,K.S.M.A. , Hostel#7, Room#69, Tel: 450112

Ms. Nitu Chaudhary, (Sakarpura-6, Saptari, Nepal) Course: 5th year,

K.S.M.A., Hostel#7, Room#66

Mr. Prabin Pathak, (Biratnagar-14 Nepal) Course: 6th year,

K.S.M.A. , Hostel#7, Room#66

Mr. Pramod Kumar Shah, (Jaleshwor-1, Nepal) Course: 6th year,

K.S.M.A. , Hostel#7, Room#69

Mr. Bharosh Prasad Ram, (Gaur-8, Rauthat ,Nepal) Course: 6th year,

K.S.M.A.,Hostel#7, Room#66

Mr. Ram Nath Yadav, (Hakpara-8, Siraha,Nepal) Course: 2nd year,

K.S.M.A. , Hostel#7, Room#90

Mr. Ram Pravesh Yadav, (Hempur-6, Sarlahi, Nepal) Course: 2nd year,

K.S.M.A. , Hostel#7, Room#66)

Ms. Ritu Kumari Chaudhary, (Sakarpura, Saptari ,Nepal) Course: 5th year,

K.S.M.A. , Hostel#7, Room#66

Mr. Rup Narayan Sangroula, (Sarunga-9, Jhapa,Nepal) Course: 5th year,

K.S.M.A. , Hostel#7, Room#69

Ms. Kumari Sakuntala, (Gaur-5, Rauthat ,Nepal) Course: 6th year,

K.S.M.A.,Hostel#7, Room#66

Mr. Sumit Anand Mishra, (Lazimpat, KTM-2, Nepal) Course: 1st year,

K.S.M.A. , Hostel#7, Room#69

Mr. Vijaya Kumar Khanal, (Gaur-5, Rauthat, Nepal) Course: 6th year,

K.S.M.A. , Hostel#7, Room#69

Ms. Yadu Pradhan, (Prithvinagar-7, Jhapa, Nepal) Course: 6th year,

K.S.M.A. , Hostel#7, Room#66

Mr. Yagya Raj Pokharel, (Mechinagar-12, Jhapa, Nepal) Course: 2nd year,

K.S.M.A. , Hostel#7, Room#69

 

Rostov State Medical University-12:

Ms. Anubha Singh, 1st Course (Medicine)

Mr. Amrit Pokharel, 1st Course (Medicine)

Mr. Vijay Kumar, 1st Course (Medicine)

Mr. Dinesh Kumar Pokharel, 1st Course, (Medicine)

Mr. Mohan Pun, 1st Course, (Medicine)

Mr. Rupendra Bahadur Adhikari, 1st Course, (Medicine)

Ms. Dibya Sharma (Gairagaon-10, Palpa, Nepal ,PP-1412405) Preparatory Course, (Medicine)

Mr. Shyam Lalan Mukhiya (Jaleshwar-6, Mahottari, Nepal, PP-898793), Preparatory Course, (Medicine)

Mr. Rajesh Chandra Subedi (Kaskikot-2, Kaski, Nepal ,PP-1303860), Preparatory Course, (Medicine)

Mr. Krishna Kumar Maharjan (Gongobu-5, KTM, Nepal ,PP-1407038), Preparatory Course, (Medicine)

Mr. Kapesh Kunwar (Panauti-13, Kavre, Nepal, PP-1003638), Preparatory Course, (Medicine)

Mr. Til Bir Sunar, Preparatory Course, (Vet. Sc.)

Mr. Bidhya Panta, Rostov-Na-Donu

 

Varonezh Technical University-3:

Mr. Mithalesh Kumar Jha (Rajbiraj-4, Saptari, Nepal ,PP-1366537), Preparatory Course (Computer Sc. Engg.)

Mr. Atish Kumar Barma (Damhi Madai Ц6, Mahottari, Nepal PP-1383476), Preparatory Course (Telcom. Engg.)

Mr. Nabin Kishor Sharma (Ramnagar Bauharwa-2, Sarlahi, Nepal,PP-1366838), Preparatory Course (Computer Sc. Engg.)

 

 

 

Belgorod University Ц 2:

Mr. Rabindra Kant Mandal (Pato-1, Saptari ,Nepal), 3rd Course

Mr. Surendra Kant Mandal (Pato-1, Saptari ,Nepal), 3rd Course

 

Ivanovo State Medical Academy (ISMA) Ц 23:

Mr. Sanjay Thakur (Janakpur,Nepal)

Mr. Sanjay Kumar Jha ( Laxmanwa, Birgunj,Nepal)

Mr. Suman Thapa ( KTM,Nepal)

Mr. Prachanda Gautam (Nepalgunj,Nepal)

Mr. Pipal Raj Shakya (Dharan, Sunsari,Nepal)

Mr. Boblin Raj Shakya (New Baneshwar, KTM,Nepal)

Mr. Bishal Karmacharya (Dharan-5, Sunsari,Nepal)

Ms. Sarda Devi Rai ( Dharan, Sunsari,Nepal)

Ms. Neera Adhikari ( Pokhara,Nepal)

Ms. Merina Baidya (Kamaladi, KTM,Nepal)

Ms. Anju Gurung (New Baneshwar, KTM,Nepal),

Ms. Sushma Duwal (KTM,Nepal),

Mr. Suresh Shakya (KTM,Nepal),

Mr. Krishna Puri ( Parbat,Nepal),

Mr. Rajesh Kumar Gupta (Kapilbastu,Nepal),

Mr. Sudhir Shrestha (Birganj,Nepal),

Mr. Niranjan Shrestha (KTM,Nepal)

Mr. Naushad Hussain (Birgunj,Nepal)

Mr. Bimal Pokhrel ( KTM,Nepal)

Mr. Rakesh Kumar Mandal, (Rajbiraj, Saptari,Nepal)

Mr. Sushil Mandal (Janakpur,Nepal)

Mr. Bijay Kumar Chaudhari (Harivan, Sarlahi,Nepal),

Mr. Hussain Afjal (Kapilvastu,Nepal)

 

Penza City:

Mr. Binod Kumar Giri,Student

Mr. Birendra Chaudhari, Student

 

Belarus:

Dr. Upendra Mahato, Honorary Royal Nepalese Consul to Belarus

Tel-375-17-2893088 Fax-375-17-2112873, Minsk

Mr. Devendra Nepali, Tel- 375-17-2619177 Minsk,

Mr. Ganesh Prasad Sah, Minsk

Mr. Niraj Shrestha, Tel-375-17-112874 Minsk ,

Mr. Rambabu Sah Teli, Minsk

Mr. Shailendra Man Maskey, Tel- 375-17-2616988 Minsk,

Mr. Ranjit Bikram Karki, Magilov

 

Tajikistan Ц 5:

Mr. Abadhesh Kant Jha (Sakhuawa-3, Rautahat, Nepal), 6th Course,

Tajik State Medical University, Dushanbe

Mr. Santoshanda Jha (Babarganj-1, Sherukatole, Sarlahi, Nepal), 6th Course, Tajik State Medical University, Dusanbe,

Mr. Ram Bilakshan Sah ( Sabaila-7, Dhanusha, Nepal), 6th Course,

Tajik State Medical University, Dusanbe

Mr. Rajesh Chaudhari ( Sushauli-8, Parsa, Nepal), Tajik Technical University, Dushanbe

Mr. Lalbabu Mali ( Birganj-13, Parsa, Nepal), Tajik Technical University Dushanbe

 

Ukraine:

R.C. Sapana Joshi, Ph.D. student of Ukrainian State University of Water Management,city Rovno;    e-mail: [email protected] ;    Res. tel. (00380362) 62-19-67.

Dr. Gyanendra Lal Amatya, KMU, Kharkov Email:[email protected] ; [email protected]

Mr. Durga Bahadur Shrestha, Ph.D.,KNARU, Kharkov  Email: [email protected]

Mr. Raju Bade Shrestha, Ph.D.,KNARU, Kharkov,

Mr. Pashupati Shah, Student, Kharkov

Mr. Rabindra Basnet, Student, Kharkov

Mr. Rabindra Prasad Sah, Kharkov

Mr. Sudesh Thapa, Kharkov

Mr. Kamalendra Shrestha, Kharkov

Dr. Titov Thapa, Kharkov

Mr. Rajendra Nakarmi, Kharkov

Mr. Jayant Nepal, Business, Odessa,

Mr. Rajendra Khadka, Business, Rovno

Mr. Saroj Kumar Rajbanshi, Student, Odessa

Mr. Bikash Barai, Kiev

 

Moldova:

Mr. Hridaya Narayan Gupta, Kishnev, Tel- 0422-247474/248755

 

Romania:

Mr. Nava Raj Pokharel, Bukharest,

[email protected]


 

Index

є

Name

Email / Tel.

Location

1 Abadhesh Kant Jha Tajikistan
2 Abadesh Kumar Yadav Kyrghyz SMU
3 Abhimanyu Shrestha [email protected] Cheboksary
4 Avishek Aryal [email protected] Volgagrad
5 Abishek Baidya [email protected] MIIT,Moscow
6 Afjal Hussain Ivanovo
7 Ajit Shrestha Cheboksary
8 Alexander Shrestha Moscow
9 Amar Gurung [email protected] MMA,Moscow
10 Amit Chaturbedi M3,Moscow
11 Amit Shakya 812-2454130 St. Petrusburg
12 Amrit Pokharel Rostov
13 Anagha Pradhan MMA,Moscow
14 Anand Kumar Chaurasiya Cheboksary
15 Ananda Kumar Dubedi Cheboksary
16 Ananta Ram Shrestha [email protected] PFU,Moscow
17 Ang Leamy Sherpa MMA,Moscow
18 Anju Gurung Ivanovo
19 Anil Kumar 5745321 Moscow
20 Anil Kumar Thakur Tber (Kalinin)
21 Anil Prasad Yadav NSU,Novgorod
22 Anima Dhakal RNE, Moscow
23 Anitara Ranjit [email protected] Cheboksary
24 Anubha Singh Rostov
25 Anuja Shiwakoti Krasnadar
26 Anup Shakya [email protected] M3,Moscow
27 Anup Sharma [email protected] MADI, Moscow
28 Apurb Sharma NSU,Novgorod
29 Arbind Bhakta Rajbhandari MSACI, Moscow
30 Arbin Kumar Thakur Volgograd
31 Arjun Singh 4387581Ѓ Moscow
32 Arun Dhakal NSU,Novgorod
33 Arun Ojha 1456300 Moscow
34 Ashok Chandra Shrestha Cheboksary
35 Ashok Kumar Sah Vladimir,Mos.Obl
36 Ashok Rai [email protected] PFU,Moscow
37 Ashish Baidya [email protected] MIIT,Moscow
38 Atish Kumar Barma Varonezh
39 Atmaram Ulak PFU,Moscow
40 Ava Upadhyay Volgograd
41 Avishek Aryal NSU,Novgorod
42 Avhshek Chandra NSU,Novgorod
43 Bachhu Das Krasnadar
44 Baidhanath Sharma [email protected] MADI, Moscow
44a Badri K.C   Moscow
45 Bal Krishna [email protected] Volgagrad
46 Bardaan Koirala bardan @hotmail.com MSACI, Moscow
47 Basanta Pageni [email protected] PFU,Moscow
48 Basu Poudel Moscow
49 Basundha Ghimire Kyrghyz SMU
50 Bechhulal Sah 3628481 Moscow
51 Bhai Raja Pandey 2419567 UN,Moscow
52 Bhai Raja Pradhan 8442-379509 Volgograd
53 Bharat Raj Poudel 4225113Ѓ Moscow
54 Bhaskar Raj Pant [email protected] Cheboksary
55 Bhim Prasad Itani [email protected] MISI,Moscow
56 Bhim K. Udas 9564968 UN, Moscow
57 Bhisma Acharya 7478515, 1111414 Moscow
58 Bidhya Man Shakya 812-5927088, 3143360 St. Petresburg
59 Bidhya Panta Rostov
60 Bidur Mani Dhakal [email protected] Cheboksary
61 Bidur Kumar Sharma 8442-910416 Volgograd
62 Bijay Kumar Chaudhari Ivanovo
63 Bijay Ram Maharjan Kyrghyz SMU
64 Bijay Thapa Kyrghyz SMU
65 Bijesh Maharjan Tel- 9453317 Moscow
66 Bikalp Pokharel NSU,Novgorod
67 Bikash Barai Kiev
68 Binay Shrestha 9747776/7558480 Moscow
69 Binaya Singh [email protected] PFU,Moscow
70 Binod Kumar Giri Penza
71 Biraji Binod Kumar Cheboksary
72 Birendra Chaudhari Penza
73 Bimal Pokhrel Ivanovo
74 Binod Bahdur Hamal 4696949Ѓ Moscow
75 Binod Kumar Yadav 90187472398 MADI,Moscow
76 Binod Mani Baral [email protected] Moscow
77 Binod Singh [email protected] PFU,Moscow
78 Birendra Yadav Cheboksary
79 Bishal Dhakal NSU,Novgorod
80 Bishal Karmacharya Ivanovo
81 Bishwa Raj Shrestha Tber (Kalinin)
82 Boblin Raj Shakya Ivanovo
83 Buddhi Raj Kharel [email protected] St. Petresburg
84 Chhabilal Kunwar 3183048(M) Moscow
85 Chandra Bdr. Pun Tber (Kalinin)
86 Chitra Ketu Singh Cheboksary
87 Chirayou Narayan Bhari Cheboksary
88 Daljit Narayan Das Krasnadar
89 Damodar Adhikari Cheboksary
90 Damodar Bashyal PFU,Moscow
91 Damodar Paudel Kyrghyz SMU
92 Deepak Bhandari [email protected] PFU,Moscow
93 Deepak Vishwakarma PFU,Moscow
94 Deepak Koirala [email protected] MSACI, Moscow
95 Deepak Malla [email protected] PFU, Moscow
96 Devendra Nepali Belarus
97 Dipak Raj Pandey Tber (Kalinin)
98 Dipak Ratna Kansakar Moscow
99 Deependra Kumar Chaudhary PFU,Moscow
100 Dev Narayan Shah PFU,Moscow
101 Dhananjay Shrestha 1338485 Moscow
102 Dharmanath Yadav SSMI,Samara
103 Dhruba Das Ulok 2771174/2758598 Moscow
104 Dhir Bahadur Gurung [email protected] MMA,Moscow
105 Dibya Ratna Shakya [email protected] Moscow
106 Dibya Sharma Rostov
107 Dille Lama 7630915(M) Moscow
108 Dinanath Rajbhandary, [email protected] Moscow
109 Dinesh Bhattarai NSU,Novgorod
110 Dinesh Kumar Chaudhary Makhachkala
111 Dinesh Mani Shrestha 8-902-6931973 (M) Moscow
112 Dinesh Kumar Pokharel Rostov
113 Dipak Kunwar [email protected] PFU,Moscow
114 Dipesh Aryal dipu_75@hotmail.com MMA,Moscow
115 Durga Bahadur Shrestha durgabha@yahoo.com Kharkov
116 Ek Narayan Chapagain enchapagain@hotmail.com Moscow
117 Firoj Pannachan firojp@yahoo.com PFU,Moscow
118 Gagendra Thapa gajen_thapa@yahoo.com Volgagrad
119 Ghanashyam Rajbandari 4152206 Moscow
120 Ghanshyam Thapa 1819118 Moscow
121 Ganesh Prasad Dhakal gpdgp@hotmail.com RNE, Moscow
122 Ganesh Prasad Sah Kanu Minsk
123 Govinda Lamichhane PFU,Moscow
124 Guna Nanda Pathak PFU,Moscow
125 Gyanendra Bajracharya gyanen@hotmail.com MADI, Moscow
126 Gyanendra Bikram Shah NSU,Novgorod
127 Gyanendra Lal Amatya laansi@yahoo.com Kharkov
128 Harendra Prasad Jaisawal 8-902-6847801(M) Moscow
129 Harihar Pokharel 7556841 Moscow
130 Hari Lal Nakarmi Moscow
131 Hari Prasad Ghimire Kyrghyz SMU
132 Hira Ratna Maharjan 8 901 7825009
hiratna@hotmail.com
Moscow
133 Hira Sharma 1047681(M) Moscow
134 Hridaya Narayan Gupta Moldova
135 Jalendra Kumar Chaudhary jk_chaudhary2000 @hotmail.com MADI,Moscow
136 Jangab Chauhan 2161392 Moscow
137 Jaya Ram K.C. Cheboksary
138 Jayant Nepal Odessa
139 Jayendra Pradhananga NSU,Novgorod
140 Jiba N. Lamichane 1819184, 1819682 Moscow
141 Indu Shrestha Moscow
142 Kailash Gupta kailash@mail.ru PFU,Moscow
143 Kapesh Kunwar Rostov
144 Kailash Limbu Cheboksary
145 Kamalendra Shrestha Kharkov
146 Kamal Man Shrestha 7676046(M) Moscow
147 Karma Murti Bhurtyal karm@chuvsu.ru Cheboksary
148 Keshab Timilsina 7218701 Moscow
149 Khemananda Banjade Cheboksary
150 Khagendra Gurung gkhagh@hotmail.com MMA,Moscow
151 Khem Lamichhane Moscow
152 Kiran Kumar Mahat PFU,Moscow
153 Kiran Newa 2161246 Moscow
153a Kishor Banarjee   Moscow
154 Krishna Gopal Dongol 2419311 RNE, Moscow
155 Krishna Kumar Maharjan Rostov
156 Krishna Prakash Shrestha 9353023 Moscow
157 Krishna Prasad Ranjit Moscow
158 Krishna Prasad Rijal 2161391/2 (o) Moscow
159 Krishna Puri Ivanovo
160 Krishna Ranjit krishna_pdr@hotmail.com MADI, Moscow
161 Krishna Vaidya Makhachkala
162 Kumar Karki 3706960 Moscow
163 Kushal Khatri 2702321Ѓ Moscow
164 Lab Kumar Chaurasiya PFU,Moscow
165 Lakshman kumar Shah 8462-384809 SSMI ,Samara
166 Lalbabu Mali Tajikistan
167 Laxmi Awa Cheboksary
168 Lila Prasad Sharma 2447356 RNE, Moscow
169 Lokendra Gurung lokendrag@mail.ru MSACI, Moscow
170 Lopsang Lama 472009 MMA,Moscow
171 Luna Sharma NSU,Novgorod
172 Madhu Krishna Shrestha madhurya@hotmail.com MISI,Moscow
173 Mahesh Singh 1116161 Moscow
174 Mani Raj Pokharel 1111553 Moscow
175 Manish Karn manishka@vstu.ru Volgagrad
176 Manish Oli St. Petresburg
177 Manisha Maskey Cheboksary
178 Mati Ram Dhakaal Moscow
179 Meena Pandey (Baidya) UN,Moscow
180 Merina Baidya Ivanovo
181 Mithalesh Kumar Jha Varonezh
182 Mohammad Ans Shekh raja@chuvsu.ru Cheboksary
183 Mohan Pun Rostov
184 Mohit Godar Cheboksary
185 Mritunjay Shrestha 4345074/4338590 Moscow
186 Nabin Kishor Sharma Varonezh
187 Nanda Kishore Sah 5380549Ѓ Moscow
188 Naushad Hussain Ivanovo
189 Naresh Man Shrestha Cheboksary
190 Nava Raj Pageni PFU, Moscow
191 Nava Raj Pokharel Romania
192 Navin Prasai PFU, Moscow
193 Neera Adhikari Ivanovo
193.a Neeta Chapagain - Pathak 007-916-935-70-57 Moscow
194 Neeva Amatya PFU, Moscow
195 Nijamudin Cheboksary
196 Niraj Adhikari, PFU, Moscow
197 Niraj Shrestha Minsk
198 Niraj Subedi St. Petresburg
199 Niranjan Shrestha Ivanovo
200 Niranjan Shrestha Volgograd
201 Nitu Chaudhary Kyrghyz SMU
202 Om Kumar Shrestha omks@mail.ru MMA,Moscow
203 Pankaj Kumar Chaudhary Cheboksary
204 Papil Shrestha papils@yahoo.com Cheboksary
205 Parbati Ghimire Cheboksary
206 Parshuram Pokhrel Krasnadar
207 Pashupati Shah Kharkov
208 Pawan Shrestha Moscow
209 Pipal Raj Shakya Ivanovo
210 Piyush Niroula NSU,Novgorod
211 Pooja Adhikari NSU,Novgorod
212 Prabhakar Jha pvrjha@hotmail.com MADI, Moscow
213 Prabhansh Kumar Mandal MADI, Moscow
214 Prabhod Man Singh Pradhan g23@g23.relcom.ru Moscow
215 Prabin Kumar Shrestha 1319756 Moscow
216 Prabin Pathak Kyrghyz SMU
217 Prachanda Gautam Ivanovo
218 Prashant Sharma SSMI,Samara
219 Praveen Gauchan PFU, Moscow
220 Prakash Shreshtha 1338485 Moscow
221 Prajaya Shikhar Shrestha NSU,Novgorod
222 Pramod Kumar Ray Tula
223 Pramod Kumar Shah Kyrghyz SMU
224 Prashant Adhikari NSU,Novgorod
225 Prashant Saraf Makh
226 Praveen Shrestha pk_shrestha2000@yahoo.com MADI, Moscow
227 Prem Kumar Singh premolya@yahoo.com Cheboksary
228 Prem Raj Baidya pbaidya@ hotmail.com Moscow
229 Pushpa Yadav PFU,Moscow
230 Rabindra Basnet Kharkov
231 Rabindra Kant Mandal Belgorod
232 Rabindra Prasad Sah Kharkov
233 Radha Bhattrai NSU,Novgorod
234 Raj Das Shrestha,Sasha,Denis 1113040 Moscow
235 Rajan Gaire rgaire@yahoo.com Cheboksary
236 Raj Kumar Singh Moscow
237 Rajan Prasad Amatya Moscow
238 Rajana Ranjit rrajana@hotmail.com MADI,Mosocw
239 Rajendra Khadka Rovno
240 Rajendra Nakarmi Kharkov
241 Rajendra Prasad Rijal Moscow
242 Rajesh Kumar Gupta Ivanovo
243 Rajesh Chandra Subedi Rostov
244 Rajesh Chaudhari Tajikistan
245 Rajesh Lal Nyachhyon rajeshlal15@hotmail.com PFU,Moscow
246 Rajesh Bhandari 8-279-30281 Moscow
247 Rajeshwor Prasad San Cheboksary
248 Rajib Dev Tber (Kalinin)
249 Raju Bade Shrestha Kharkov
250 Raju Maharjan 812-2454130 St. Petresburg
251 Rajya Shree Nyachhyon NSU,Novgorod
252 Rajaram Chaudhary bhatsagdal@yahoo.com MADI, Moscow
253 RajaRam Sharma Moscow
254 Ram Singh Moscow
255 Rameshwar Giri PFU,Moscow
256 Ranga Nath Poudel 782-45-06 Moscow
257 Rajeshwor Prasad San Cheboksary
258 Rakesh Baidya St. Petresburg
259 Rakesh Kumar Mandal Ivanovo
260 Rakesh Mohan Dhoj Joshi PFU,Moscow
261 Rambabu Sah Teli Minsk
262 Ram Bharosh Prasad Kyrghyz SMU
263 Ram Bilakshan Sah Tajikistan
264 Ram Kumar Karki 3724666 Moscow
265 Ram Nath Yadav Kyrghyz SMU
266 Ram Pravesh Yadav Kyrghyz SMU
267 Ramesh Raj Acharya ramesh@chuvsu.ru PFU,Moscow
268 Ramesh Yadav Pager#58899,Tel7880000 MADI,Moscow
269 Rameshwor Gautam 2161248 Moscow
270 Ram Kaji Maharjan sangam62@hotmail.com Cheboksary
271 Ram Kumar Pradhan ramkly4@hotmail.com MMA,Moscow
272 Ranjana Shrestha NSU,Novgorod
273 Ranjana Udas UN, Moscow
274 Ranjit Bikram Karki Magilov
275 Ravi Shah 977-75-63*243 MMA,Moscow
276 R.C. Sapana Joshi Kharkov
277 Reema Shrestha Makhachkala
278 Renuka Tamrakar renuka777@hotmail.com Cheboksary
279 Resham Tiwari PFU,Moscow
280 Rishi Kant Mandal 2771174 Moscow
281 Rishi Prasad Rijal 1074278(M) Moscow
282 Ritu Kumari Chaudhary Kyrghyz SMU
283 Roshan Jung Karki roshan_karki@usa.net Volgagrad
284 Roshan Mishra roshan@chuvsu,ru Cheboksary
285 Rupendra Bahadur Adhikari Rostov
286 Rushma Shrestha rushma_100@yahoo.com Cheboksary
287 Rup Narayan Sangroula Kyrghyz SMU
288 Sachin Shakya 2327@hotmail.com Cheboksary
289 Sachindra Bajracharya palpalisachin@yahoo.com MADI,Moscow
290 Sagar Gurung sagargurung@hotmail.com PFU, Mosocw
291 Santa Bahadur Sarki Moscow
292 Shailesh Acharya Tber (Kalinin)
293 Sailesh Kumar Pandey Cheboksary
294 Sakuntala Kumari Kyrghyz SMU
295 Shalin Shakya shakya16@hotmail.com St. Petresburg
296 Sangoj Shrestha shresthas@mail.ru Cheboksary
297 Sanjay Kumar Jha Ivanovo
298 Sanjay Kumar Sah sanjay55@chuvsu.ru Cheboksary
299 Sanjay Shrestha Cheboksary
300 Sanjay Thakur Ivanovo
301 Sanjay Acharya 8-902-1689782(M Moscow
302 Santoshanda Jha Tajikisthan
303 SanuMaya Dongol RNE, Moscow
304 Sankalp Pokhrel PFU,Moscow
304a Sapana Joshi
joshi@inbox.ru
Res. tel. (00380362) 62-19-67.
Rovno, Ukraine
305 Saprina Pandey UN, Moscow
306 Sangeeta Shrestha sangee_shr@yahoo.com Cheboksary
307 Sanjib Rajbhandari sraj747@yahoo.com Cheboksary
308 Sanumaiya Maharjan 2419311
309 Sarda Devi Rai Ivanovo
310 Saraswati Shrestha saraswati@hotmail.com M3,Moscow
311 Saroj Kumar Rajbanshi Odessa
312 Shailendra Man Maskey Minsk
313 Shambhu Rijal rijal@rambler.ru Moscow
314 Shashi Awai Krasnadar
315 Shanti Sigdel sigdel@chuvsu.ru Cheboksary
316 Shanti Thokra Tamang Moscow
317 Shashi Yadav Cheboksary
318 Shishir Ananda Mishra Krasnadar
319 Shishir Dahal NSU,Novgorod
320 Shiva Murti Bhurtel bhurtyal@mail.ru Moscow
321 Shyam Lalan Mukhiya Rostov
322 Shyam Sundar Shrestha Moscow
323 Sita Sharma RNE, Moscow
324 Situlal Shrestha Tber (Kalinin)
325 Somendra Shrestha somendra@mail.ru PFU,Moscow
326 Sona Shilpakar sona757@yahoo.com Cheboksary
327 Soyuz Daibagya 4899592Ѓ Moscow
328 Subash Kumar Chaudhary subashbro@hotmail.com Cheboksary
329 Sudhir Shrestha Ivanovo
330 Subodh Devkota 3144804 Moscow
331 Sudesh Thapa Kharkov
332 Sudip Bhattarai Krasnadar
333 Sujan Sharma PFU, Moscow
334 Suman Kharel Moscow
335 Suman Nepal NSU,Novgorod
336 Suman Thapa Ivanovo
337 Sumit Anand Mishra Kyrghyz SMU
338 Sunil Kumar Biraji Cheboksary
339 Sunil Prasad Makhachkala
340 Sunil Yadav Cheboksary
341 Sunila Basnet Krasnadar
342 Suprabhat Shrestha Volgograd
343 Suraj Chhetri Moscow
344 Suresh Shakya Ivanovo
345 Surendra Kant Mandal Belgorod
346 Surya Rijal 8-903-6123654(m) Moscow
347 Sushil Mandal Ivanovo
348 Sushma Duwal Ivanovo
349 Sushma Rijal PFU,Moscow
350 Suraj Mani Poudel NSU,Novgorod
351 Suraj Raj Pant Volgograd
352 Suraj Rana Cheboksary
353 Suresh Prasad Nepal NSU,Novgorod
354 Surendra Khadayat skhadayat@yahoo.com PFU, Moscow
355 Surya Poudel 4303667 Moscow
356 Sushil Sigdel sushil2000@mail.ru Moscow
357 Sushil Rana PFU,Mosocw
358 Tek Raj Niraula 1456300 Moscow
359 Til Bir Sunar Rostov
360 Titov Thapa Kharkov
361 Uday Kumar Singh Cheboksary
362 Uddav Adhikari Moscow
363 Umesh Yadav Pager # 58899, Tel 7880000 MADI, Moscow
364 Upendra Mahato 375-17-2893088 Minsk,Belarus
365 Urwashi Khemka Moscow
366 Utsab Kumar Amatya Moscow
367 Vijay Kumar Rostov
368 Vijaya Kumar Khanal Kyrghyz SMU
369 Vijay Pradhan Cheboksary
370 Vijay Thakuri Cheboksary
371 Vishnu Nepali PFU, Moscow
372 Yadu Pradhan Kyrghyz SMU
373 Yagya Raj Pokharel Kyrghyz SMU
374 Zyanendra Adhikari Moscow

Note:

This is the first attempt to publish this Directory. We must confess that it is not complete and many names might have been inadvertently missed. I apologise for those names which could not be included in this Directory for the simple reason that sufficient data was not available at this moment. This Directory would be hopefully up dated and systemtize periodically in future.


Dear friends,

This is our first attempt to bring this type of Nepalese directory in Mosocw.I acknowledge to His Excellency the Ambassador Mr.Lila Prasad Sharma(Royal Nepal Embassy) , Mr. Bhim Udas (WFP) , Mr. Bhairaja Panday ( UNHCR) for hearty initiation expressing warm encouragement to create this NEPALESE DIRECTORY Ц 2001 and Dr. Prem Raj Baidya, Mr. Ganesh Prasad Dhakal (Royal Nepal Embassy) and other active friends who has contributed collecting current data.

I am not sure that we could enroll all nepalese from CIS in this directory. If there are mistakes or someone is not listed , please correct them yourself informing by email to nepal@orc.ru (Royal Nepal Embassy) / bhimudas@hotmail.com (Organizer) / madhurya@hotmail.com (compiler)

The updated data in electronic version will be available in the internet at http://freenepal.com

I am very grateful to all of you as well as Mr. Bhim Udas for the first publication of this address-book .Thanks for kind cooperation.

With best regards,

Dr. Madhu Krishna Shrestha

(Compiler) , Moscow

October 20, 2000

Message from HE Lila Prasad Sharma,
Royal Nepalese Ambassador, Moscow

It was heartening to learn that the Directory of Nepalese nationals living in Russia and other CIS countries is being released on the eve of Nepalese New Year 2059 B.S.. Dr. Madhu Krishna Shrestha has devoted considerable time, energy and efforts in fulfilling the long felt need for such a directory. The Royal Nepalese Embassy greatly appreciates his effort.

I take this opportunity to extend New Year greetings to all Nepalese friends, their families and friends. May the Year B.S. 2059 be a year of peace, progress, prosperity and happiness to all.

We hope that you've glanced this page with great pleasure ! Pls. inform other people about our effort.
                    Are you ready to evaluate it or send comments ?    Back     Home
 
WWW.FREENEPAL.COM  
ADERTISE   HERE
Do you like accomplishment of desires?
ADVERTISE HERE
Travelling the time and space of Nepali literature !
CONTENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Search & find  the materials published in Free Nepal !

Enter your terms :  


Our  site  is  best  viewed  at  1024 x 768 resolution  in IE  browser. 

Our
mailing address:  Russia,  129337 Moscow,  P.O.Box - 67.
All rights reserved © FREE NEPAL , 2004
Last update: